Saturday, 24 October 2026 · Bengaluru · New Delhi · San Francisco
Lead Generation Launched 1 September 2026

LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions

Meta lead ads to dashboard, Sheets & WhatsApp alerts

Share
Launched
1 September 2026
Category
Price
Paid · ₹1,499/month regular, currently ₹499/month offer; yearly ₹4,999 offer (regular ₹14,999); GST-inclusive; 14-day free trial
0X
0 taps · 30 days

100X Meter Early

Think LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions could go 100X?

Give it a push. One tap per reader each day; the meter tracks buzz here, not quality.

What LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions does

LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions helps Indian businesses act on Meta lead ads faster. Every Facebook and Instagram lead-form submission is captured automatically into a leads dashboard where your team can add labels and notes, call, WhatsApp or email in one tap, and export. Leads also sync to Google Sheets, can be pushed to any system through a webhook, and trigger a WhatsApp alert to the business. With Meta Pixel and Conversions API label-to-event mapping, the quality labels you set flow back to Meta so campaigns learn from real customers. Monthly plan ₹499 (offer, regular ₹1,499) or yearly ₹4,999, GST-inclusive, 14-day free trial.

LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions reviews

No reader rating yet.
We show an average once 3 readers have rated LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions. Ratings here come only from 100xFounder readers.
Write a review
Your rating of LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions

A moderator checks every review before it appears. We use your email only to confirm the review is genuine and to stop duplicates. Please don’t review a product you make, work for or are paid to promote.

The description, pricing and images were supplied by LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions's team through our free launch form. We are not affiliated with it. Spotted something wrong? Tell us.

How would you rate LeadSmart.pro by Ndimensions? Be the first to rate it